Borgert

               Birgit Borgert

                      SV Epe

Bölkow

             Olaf Bölkow

     SV DJK Teutonia Waltrop

 Brinkmann

        Brigitte Bringmann

     SV DJK Teutonia Waltrop

 

 Dummy

            Markus Brink

     SV Teuto Riesenbeck

 Brink

           Stephan Brink 

      SV Teuto Riesenbeck

 Christians

            Birgit Christians

  SV Blau Weiß Recklinghausen

 Dekkers

            Claudia Dekkers 

    Bocholter Wassersportverein

 Doedt

              Martin Doedt

              SV Münster 91

 Ehrhard

           Frank Erhard 

               SV Rheine

 Eichner

          Sebastian Eichner 

                SV Gronau

Engeln

                Bea Engeln 

       SV Neptun Recklinghausen

 Engler

            Carsten Engler 

           SV Haltern 1974

 Frank

              Volker Frank

     SV TuS 1925 Herten e.V.

 Golaschewski L

         Lisa Golaschewski

   SV Poseidon Castop-Rauxel

 Golaschewski S

    Susanne Golaschewski

   SV Poseidon Castop-Rauxel

Gäth

              Holger Gäth

                 SV Gladbeck 13

 Hegemann

            Jörg Hegemann 

               SVg Bottrop 24

 Heidenhof

         Norbert Heidenhof 

              SVg Bottrop 24

 Heintz

             Desiree Heintz 

   SV Olympia Borghorst 1948

 Herzog

               Rolf Herzog

    Bocholter Wassersportverein

 Hiddemann

            Peter Hiddemann 

  SV Blau Weiß Recklinghausen

 Cova Hög

        Christiane Cova-Hög

  SV Wasserfreunde Marl 1924

 Homes

                Sara Homes

         SG Gelsenkirchen 04

 Kasperczak

          Gerti Kasperczak 

    SV Neptun 28 Recklinghausen

 Knillmann

            Bianca Knillmann

      SV Neptun Erkenschwick

 Krisement

           Jürgen Krisement

   SVg Gelsenkirchen-Horst 64

 Kubina

              Dennis Kubina

         TV Ibbenbüren 1860

 Dummy

           Andrea Kühlkamp

  SV Neptun 28 Recklinghausen

 Ladwig

               Gerd Ladwig 

         TV Ibbenbüren 1860

 Dummy

              Holger Lange

         TV Ibbenbüren 1860

 Lennhoff

              Dirk Lennhoff 

  SV Poseidon Castop-Rauxel

 Lewandowsky

        Marc Lewandowsky

             SVg Bottrop 24

 Liemann

            André Liemann

  SV Poseidon Castop-Rauxel

 Lohaus

              Jens Lohaus

            SV Rheine 1968

Mersch

           Michael Mersch

               TV Jahn Rheine

 Niehaus E

     Esther Niehaus-Frötsch

            TV Eintracht Greven

 Niehaus R

           Ruth Niehaus 

          TV Eintracht Greven

Dummy

        Britta Pieczkowski 

              SV Gladbeck 13

 Plempe D

              David Plempe

   SV Poseidon Castop-Rauxel

 Plempe

             Georg Plempe

    SV Poseidon Castop-Rauxel

 Rentmeister

         Andrea Rentmeister

         Wfr. Atlantis Lembeck

 Rose

               Werner Rose

             VFL Ahaus 1892

Schulzky

          Sandra Schulzky

               SV Gladbeck 13

Schwentker

        Simon Schwentker

              SV 1911 Bottrop

 Sternemann

        Vanessa Sternemann

     SV Olympia Borghorst 1948

 Stratmann

            Katrin Stratmann

     SC Hellas Castrop-Rauxel

 Warnke

          Lothar Warnke

       TV Ibbenbüren 1860

 Wietecki

          Andreas Wietecki

    SV TuS 1925 Herten e.V.